REMO SALVADORI (born 1947) Nel momento
REMO SALVADORI (born 1947)
Nel momento
2006
Signé, titré, daté et dédicacé au dos
'A charlotte Nicola Seta, Milano, 23 iulio 2005'
Plomb
Getekend, getiteld, gedateerd en opgedragen op de achterkant
Signed, titled, dated and dedicated on the back
Lead
50 x 50 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Collection Charlotte Bonduel, Bruxelles
Don de l'artiste à l' actuel propriétaire
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
Nel momento
2006
Plomb
Lead
50 x 50 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €4,000
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping