RICHARD TUTTLE (born 1941) Perceived Obstacle J
Richard Tuttle Sale History
View Price Results for Richard TuttleRecommended Items
RICHARD TUTTLE (born 1941)
Perceived Obstacle J
1991
Aquarelle et crayon sur papier
Aquarel en potlood op papier
Watercolour and pencil on paper
29 x 35,5 cm (avec cadre)
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Galerie Weber, Alexander y Cobo, Madrid
Collection privée / privéecollectie, Belgique
Perceived Obstacle J
1991
Aquarel en potlood op papier
29 x 35,5 cm (avec cadre)
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €12,000 - €15,000
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping