STUART CUMBERLAND (born 1970) Farrah Fawcett
Stuart Cumberland Sale History
View Price Results for Stuart CumberlandRecommended Items
STUART CUMBERLAND (born 1970)
Farrah Fawcett
mai-juin 2009
Signé, titré, daté 'May-June 2009' et situé New Cross London au dos
Huile sur toile
Gesigneerd, getiteld, gedateerd 'May-June 2009' en gelokaliseerd New Cross London op de achterkant
Olieverf op doek
Signed, titled, dated 'May-June 2009' and located New Cross London on the back
Oil on canvas
195 x 160 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Collection privée / privécollectie, Belgique
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
Farrah Fawcett
mai-juin 2009
Huile sur toile
Olieverf op doek
Oil on canvas
195 x 160 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping