CHERI SAMBA (born 1956) Les cales au développement
Chéri Samba Sale History
View Price Results for Chéri SambaRecommended Items
CHERI SAMBA (born 1956)
Les cales au développement
2005
Signé, titré et daté Sept. 2005 en haut au milieu
Acrylique sur toile
Getekend, getiteld en gedateerd Sept. 2005 middenboven
Acryl op doek
Signed, titled and dated Sept. 2005 top centre
Acrylic on canvas
150 x 205 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Collection privée / privécollectie, Luxembourg
Un certificat de la galerie A-Magnin sera remis à l'acquéreur
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
Les cales au développement
2005
Acrylique sur toile
Acryl op doek
Acrylic on canvas
150 x 205 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €12,000 - €18,000
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping