Gets-It Advertising Mirror
litho in good condition for its age, base and rim have wear and age, cardboard backing faded due to age
- 25%
Gets-It Advertising Mirror
Estimate $50 - $300
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Mt. Wolf, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers