Emilio Scanavino 1922-1986 Ciotola 1967 - Emilio Scanavino 1922-1986 Bowl 1967 Auction

item-176336116=1
EMILIO SCANAVINO 1922-1986 Ciotola 1967 - EMILIO SCANAVINO 1922-1986 Bowl 1967
Ceramica smaltata. 7,00 x 22,00 x 22,00 cm Firmata e datata sotto la base. L’opera è stata visionata e archiviata presso l’Archivio Emilio Scanavino, Milano. - Enameled ceramic. 2.76 x 8.66 x 8.66 in. Signed and dated under the base. The work has been viewed and archived by Archivio Emilio Scanavino, Milan.
  • 30% up to €100,000.00
  • 27.5% up to €250,000.00
  • 25% above €250,000.00

Estimate €500 - €1,500
Starting Price

€300

Starting Price €300

Item located in Torino, Piemonte, IT
Offers In-House Shipping

Aste Bolaffi

Aste Bolaffi

Torino, Italy1,468 Followers

MOdern and Contemporary Art - Internet live

May 16, 2024 9:00 AM EDT|
Torino, Piemonte, IT
View Auction

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More