Louis Vuitton Monogram Nice BB
View More Items in Bags & PursesRelated Bags & Purses
More Items in Bags & Purses
View MoreRecommended Fashion
View More
SKU no: RBJ1359051
Brand: LOUIS VUITTON
Condition: Excellent
Condition Details: Exterior: Patina of vachetta, edge wear, Handle: Patina of vachetta, Hardware: Faint scratch(es)
Base length: 9.5 in
Height: 6.5 in
Width: 5.25 in
Drop: 1.5 in
, Dust bag
This is an authentic LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Nice BB. The bag is crafted from the traditional Louis Vuitton monogram canvas. The case features a vachetta cowhide leather top handle and piping trim. The polished gold wrap-around zipper opens to a beige-coated canvas lining with zipper and patch pockets.
SKU no: RBJ1359051
Brand: LOUIS VUITTON
Condition: Excellent
Base length: 9.5 in
Height: 6.5 in
Width: 5.25 in
Drop: 1.5 in
, Dust bag
Pre-Owned
- 20%
Estimate $2,920 - $3,800
Item located in Redondo Beach, CA, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers