Living room
Living room in lacquered and gilded wood consisting of a sofa, six chairs and two armchairs. Piedmont. Louis XVI period. Defects and breakages. Salotto in legno laccato e dorato composto da un divano, sei sedie e due poltrone. Piemonte. Periodo Luigi XVI. Difetti e rotture.
- 33%
Living room
Estimate €800 - €1,500
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping