FERDINANDO POGLIANI. Secretaire
FERDINANDO POGLIANI (Milano 1832-1899). Secretaire finely veneered in various woods decorated with mythological scenes. Louis XVI period. Minor defects. 155.5x88.5x42 cm approx. FERDINANDO POGLIANI (Milano 1832-1899). Secretaire finemente lastronato in legni vari decorato con scene mitologiche. Periodo Luigi XVI. Lievi difetti. 155,5x88,5x42 cm ca.
- 33%
Estimate €2,500 - €3,500
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping