Table clock with Sevres porcelain plaque
Sèvres Porcelain Sale History
View Price Results for Sèvres PorcelainRecommended Items
Gilded bronze clock with Sevres porcelain plaque. 19th century. Defects and shortcomings. 38x24x13.5 cm approx. Orologio in bronzo dorato con placca in porcellana di Sevres. XIX secolo. Difetti e mancanze. 38x24x13,5 cm ca.
- 33%
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping