Empire style display cabinet
View More Items in Display & China CabinetsRelated Display & China Cabinets
More Items in Display & China Cabinets
View MoreRecommended Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
Mahogany display cabinet with finely chiseled gilded bronze finishes. Empire style. Minor defects. 193x76x44.5 cm approx. Vetrinetta in mogano con finiture in bronzo dorato finemente cesellato. Stile Impero. Lievi difetti. 193x76x44,5 cm ca.
- 33%
Empire style display cabinet
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping