Wooden etagere
More Items in Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Tripod etagere with four shelves in veneered wood with turned shaft. 19th century. 207x70 cm approx. Etagere tripode a quattro ripiani in legno lastronato con fusto tornito. XIX secolo. 207x70 cm ca.
- 33%
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping