Trumeau in Ca' Rezzonico style
View More Items in Trumeau MirrorsRelated Trumeau Mirrors
More Items in Trumeau Mirrors
View MoreRecommended Mirrors
Trumeau in Ca' Rezzonico style veneered in walnut briar. Early 20th century. 268x173x60 cm approx. Trumeau in stile Ca' Rezzonico lastronato in radica di noce. Inizi XX secolo. 268x173x60 cm ca.
- 33%
Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping