Painting "BATTLE"
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Oil painting on canvas depicting "BATTLE". Northern Italy. 18th century. In a lacquered wooden frame. Already relined and reframed. 114x151 cm approx. Dipinto olio su tela raffigurante ?BATTAGLIA?. Italia settentrionale. XVIII secolo. In cornice in legno laccato. Gia' rintelato e rintelaiato. 114x151 cm ca.
- 33%
Painting "BATTLE"
Estimate €5,000 - €7,000
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping