RICCARDO LICATA. Watercolor "INFORMAL SUBJECT"
Riccardo Licata Sale History
View Price Results for Riccardo LicataRecommended Items
RICCARDO LICATA (Torino 1929-Venezia 2014). Watercolor on paper depicting "INFORMAL SUBJECT". Signed and dated '78 lower center. In frame. Slight defects.? 36x50 cm capprox. RICCARDO LICATA (Torino 1929-Venezia 2014). Acquarello su carta raffigurante "SOGGETTO INFORMALE". Firmato e datato '78 in basso al centro. In cornice. Lievi difetti.? 36x50 cm ca.
- 33%
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping