VINICIO BERTI. Acrylic on paper "WZN PROJECT"
Vinicio Berti Sale History
View Price Results for Vinicio BertiRecommended Items
VINICIO BERTI (Firenze 1921-1991). Acrylic painting on paper titled "WZN PROJECT" bottom left. Signed and dated 1971 lower center. 35x50cm approx. VINICIO BERTI (Firenze 1921-1991). Dipinto acrilico su carta intitolato "PROGETTO WZN" in basso a sinistra. Firmato e datato 1971 in basso al centro. 35x50 cm ca.
- 33%
Estimate €400 - €800
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping