Vinicio Berti. Acrylic On Paper "wzn Project" - May 14, 2024 | Viscontea Casa D'aste Srl In Italy

VINICIO BERTI. Acrylic on paper "WZN PROJECT"

item-176802968=1
item-176802968=2
VINICIO BERTI (Firenze 1921-1991). Acrylic painting on paper titled "WZN PROJECT" bottom left. Signed and dated 1971 lower center. 35x50cm approx. VINICIO BERTI (Firenze 1921-1991). Dipinto acrilico su carta intitolato "PROGETTO WZN" in basso a sinistra. Firmato e datato 1971 in basso al centro. 35x50 cm ca.
  • 33%

Estimate €400 - €800
Starting Price €200

Item located in Milano, Italy, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl

Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl

Milano, Italy972 Followers