FULVIO BIANCONI. Handkerchief vase. VENINI
Fulvio Bianconi Sale History
View Price Results for Fulvio BianconiRecommended Items
FULVIO BIANCONI (Padova 1915-Milano 1996). Fazzoletto vase in turquoise glass. Signed VENINI and dated '95 on the bottom. 24.5x22cm approx. FULVIO BIANCONI (Padova 1915-Milano 1996). Vaso Fazzoletto in vetro turchese. Firmato VENINI e datato '95 sul fondo. 24,5x22 cm ca.
- 33%
Estimate €350 - €500
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping