PIER LUIGI COLLI. Mirror
Pier Luigi Colli Sale History
View Price Results for Pier Luigi ColliRelated Pier & Console Mirrors
More Items in Pier & Console Mirrors
View MoreRecommended Mirrors
PIER LUIGI COLLI (Torino 1895-1968). Mirror in wrought and gilded iron. Slight defects on the gilding. 225x107 cm approx PIER LUIGI COLLI (Torino 1895-1968). Specchiera in ferro lavorato e dorato. Lievi difetti alla doratura. 225x107 cm ca
- 33%
PIER LUIGI COLLI. Mirror
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping