Sideboard With Glass Top - May 14, 2024 | Viscontea Casa D'aste Srl In Italy

Sideboard with glass top

Related Sideboards & Buffets

More Items in Sideboards & Buffets

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-176803076=1
item-176803076=2
item-176803076=3
item-176803076=4
item-176803076=5
Sideboard with glass top
Sideboard with glass top
Mahogany sideboard with hazelnut colored glass top, two drawers and two doors with gilded bronze handles. 70's. Defects. 93x90x45 cm approx. Credenzina in mogano con piano in vetro color nocciola a due cassetti e due sportelli con maniglie in bronzo dorato. Anni '70. Difetti. 93x90x45 cm ca.
  • 33%

Sideboard with glass top

Estimate €250 - €400
Starting Price €160

Item located in Milano, Italy, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl

Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl

Milano, Italy973 Followers