DINO BUSETT - Tarzan Vedette TV
Originale di copertina, tempera su cartone, cm 44x30 (opera cm 39x24,5). Eccellente stato, in cornice dorata.
ENG
Original cover, tempera on cardboard, 44x30 cm (work 39x24.5 cm). Excellent condition, in gilded frame.
ENG
- 23%
Estimate €300 - €600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, itSee Policy for Shipping