OSCO - Guzman o la Ira del Desierto
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Tredicesima tavola originale per la storia pubblicata in Argentina. Tecnica mista su cartone, cm 49x35. Firmata all'ultima vignette. Eccellente stato.
ENG
Thirteenth original art for the story published in Argentina. Mixed media on cardboard, 49x35 cm. Signed to the last panel. Excellent condition.
ENG
- 23%
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, itSee Policy for Shipping