Vintage Sterling Silver Llama Cuff Bracelet - Mi XXe Siècle
(Mi XXe Siècle)
Description:
Made of sterling silver (unmarked, acid tested) weight 281.6 grams
Dimension (PO):
Hauteur 4", diametre intérieur 2 3/4"
Dimension (CM):
Hauteur 10.1 cm, diametre intérieur 7.0 cm
Condition report:
Repair by welding a hinge, missing the clasp rod
Rapport de condition: Réparation par soudure d'une charnière, manque la tige du fermoir
Condition report: Repair by welding a hinge, missing the clasp rod
- 20%
Estimate CA$300 - CA$400
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping