Vintage Sterling Silver Llama Cuff Bracelet - Mi Xxe Siècle - May 07, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Vintage Sterling Silver Llama Cuff Bracelet - Mi XXe Siècle

item-177187346=1
item-177187346=2
item-177187346=3
item-177187346=4
item-177187346=5

(Mi XXe Siècle)

Description:
Made of sterling silver (unmarked, acid tested) weight 281.6 grams

Dimension (PO):
Hauteur 4", diametre intérieur 2 3/4"
Dimension (CM):
Hauteur 10.1 cm, diametre intérieur 7.0 cm

Condition report:
Repair by welding a hinge, missing the clasp rod

Rapport de condition: Réparation par soudure d'une charnière, manque la tige du fermoir
Condition report: Repair by welding a hinge, missing the clasp rod

  • 20%

Estimate CA$300 - CA$400
Starting Price CA$280

Item located in Montréal, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,417 Followers