Louis Vuitton Monogram Saumur Bb - May 15, 2024 | Golden Air Auctions In Ca

Louis Vuitton Monogram Saumur BB

Related Bags & Purses

More Items in Bags & Purses

View More

Recommended Fashion

View More
item-177238452=1
item-177238452=2
item-177238452=3
item-177238452=4
item-177238452=5
item-177238452=6
item-177238452=7
item-177238452=8
item-177238452=9
item-177238452=10

This is an authentic LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Saumur BB. This bag is crafted of monogram coated canvas. It features a vachetta leather buckles and trim, a removable vachetta handle, an optional shoulder strap, and polished brass hardware. The magnetic closure opens to a beige microfiber interior.

SKU no: RBJ1414033

Brand: LOUIS VUITTON

Condition: Very Good

Condition Details: Exterior: Patina of vachetta, edge wear, liquid marks, sizing marks, Handle: Patina of vachetta, liquid marks, sizing marks, Hardware: Faint scratch(es)

Length: 7.75 in

Width: 3.25 in

Height: 6 in

Drop: 6.25 in

Drop: 21.5 in

, Box, Dust bag, Strap
Pre-Owned
  • 25%

Estimate $3,140 - $4,080
Starting Price $1,950

Item located in Redondo Beach, CA, us
Offers In-House Shipping

Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

Golden Air Auctions

Golden Air Auctions

Redondo Beach, CA, United States1,251 Followers