Louis Vuitton Monogram Saumur Bb - May 15, 2024 | 3 Kings Auction In Ca

Louis Vuitton Monogram Saumur BB

Related Bags & Purses

More Items in Bags & Purses

View More

Recommended Fashion

View More
item-177281755=1
item-177281755=2
item-177281755=3
item-177281755=4
item-177281755=5
item-177281755=6
item-177281755=7
item-177281755=8

This authentic LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Saumur BB is crafted with monogram coated canvas. It features a vachetta leather buckles and trim, an optional shoulder strap, polished brass hardware and magnetic closure that opens to a beige microfiber interior.

SKU no: RBJ1332269

Brand: LOUIS VUITTON

Condition: Excellent

Condition Details: Exterior: Patina of vachetta, liquid marks, Handle: Liquid marks, Hardware: Faint scratch(es)

Length: 8 in

Width: 3 in

Height: 6.25 in

Drop: 6 in

Drop: 17 in

, Dust bag, 2 straps
Pre-Owned
  • 25%

Estimate $4,580 - $5,950
Starting Price $2,850

Item located in Redondo Beach, CA, us
Ship with LiveAuctioneers
Arrange Your Own Shipping

Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

3 Kings Auction

3 Kings Auction

Redondo Beach, CA, United States12,549 Followers