Fecteau, Marcel - Ciel jaune - 1979
Fecteau, Marcel (1927-)
Ciel jaune (1979)
Huile sur isorel signée et datée en bas à gauche Fecteau 79, titrée au dos et identifié sur étiquette.
Dimension:
12" x 16"
31 x 41 cm
Fecteau, Marcel (1927-)
Ciel jaune (1979)
Oil on masonite signed and dated on the lower left Fecteau 79, titled on the reverse and identified on a label.
Dimension:
12" x 16"
31 x 41 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$400
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping