Fox, Barbara Salonen - Impresssionist Scene - 1980
Fox, Barbara Salonen (1937-2021)
Scène impressionniste (1980)
Aquarelle sur papier signée et datée au devant en bas à droite B. Salonen Fox 1980
Dimension:
13,75" x 10"
35 x 25,5 cm
Impresssionist Scene (1980)
Watercoulour on paper signed and dated on the front lower right B. Salonen Fox 1980
Dimension:
13,75" x 10"
35 x 25,5 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$250
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping