Fox, Barbara Salonen - Impresssionist Scene - 1980 - May 07, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Fox, Barbara Salonen - Impresssionist Scene - 1980

item-177303872=1
item-177303872=2
item-177303872=3
item-177303872=4

Fox, Barbara Salonen (1937-2021)
Scène impressionniste (1980)

Aquarelle sur papier signée et datée au devant en bas à droite B. Salonen Fox 1980

Dimension:
13,75" x 10"
35 x 25,5 cm

Impresssionist Scene (1980)

Watercoulour on paper signed and dated on the front lower right B. Salonen Fox 1980

Dimension:
13,75" x 10"
35 x 25,5 cm

  • 20%

Estimate CA$200 - CA$250
Starting Price CA$20

Item located in Montréal, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,420 Followers