Ouellet, Angémil - "Retour Précose"
Ouellet, Angémil (1936-)
"Retour Précose"
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite Angémil Ouellet, titrée au dos
Dimension:
12" x 16"
31 x 41 cm
Ouellet, Angémil (1936-)
"Retour Précose"
Oil on canvas signed and dated on lower right Angémil Ouellet, titled on the reverse
Dimension:
12" x 16"
31 x 41 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$300 - CA$500
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping