Paradis, Lise - Bather with blue towel
Paradis, Lise (1937-)
Baigneuse à la serviette bleue
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite Lise Paradis
Dimension:
24" x 36"
61 x 91.5 cm
Paradis, Lise (1937-)
Bather with blue towel
Oil on canvas signed on lower right Lise Paradis
Dimension:
24" x 36"
61 x 91.5 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping