Ray, Peter G - "The invisible eye" - 2001
Ray, Peter G (XX-XXIe)
"The invisible eye" (2001)
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite P.G Ray. contre signée, titrée et datée au dos
Dimension:
16" x 20"
42 x 51 cm
Ray, Peter G (XX-XXIe)
"The invisible eye" (2001)
Oil on canvas signed on lower right P.G Ray, counter signed, titled, and dated on the reverse
Dimension:
16" x 20"
42 x 51 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping