Samayualie, Inuluk - Utuuk Upingaami - May 07, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

item-177304006=1
item-177304006=2
item-177304006=3
Samayualie, Inuluk - Utuuk Upingaami

Samayualie, Inuluk (XXe)
Utuuk Upingaami

Gravure sur pierre signée en bas à droite Inuluk Samayualie, numérotée au centre 6/11, titrée à gauche

Dimension:
10.25" x 15.5"
26 x 39.5 cm

Samayualie, Inuluk (XXe)
Utuuk Upingaami

Stonecut on paper signed on lower right Inuluk, Samayualie, numbered at the center 6/11, titled on lower left

Dimension:
10.25" x 15.5"
26 x 39.5 cm

  • 20%

Estimate CA$80 - CA$120
Starting Price CA$40
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montréal, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,417 Followers