Dali, Salvadore (D'après / after) - Gluttony Purgatory
Dali, Salvadore (D'après / after) (1904-1989)
Espagne / Spain
Gluttony Purgatory
Lithographie non signée d'après Dali
Dimension:
12.75" x 10"
32.5 x 25.5 cm
Espagne / Spain
Gluttony Purgatory
Lithograph after Dali, unsigned
Dimension:
12.75" x 10"
32.5 x 25.5 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$40 - CA$60
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping