Dali, Salvadore (d'après / After) - Gluttony Purgatory - May 07, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Dali, Salvadore (D'après / after) - Gluttony Purgatory

item-177304029=1
item-177304029=2
item-177304029=3

Dali, Salvadore (D'après / after) (1904-1989)
Espagne / Spain
Gluttony Purgatory

Lithographie non signée d'après Dali

Dimension:
12.75" x 10"
32.5 x 25.5 cm

Espagne / Spain
Gluttony Purgatory

Lithograph after Dali, unsigned

Dimension:
12.75" x 10"
32.5 x 25.5 cm

  • 20%

Estimate CA$40 - CA$60
Starting Price CA$20

Item located in Montréal, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,419 Followers