Lettera "assemblea Costituente" D.c. A Firma Enrico Zampetti - May 28, 2024 | Bertolami Fine Art S.r.l. In Italy

LETTERA "ASSEMBLEA COSTITUENTE" D.C. a firma Enrico Zampetti

ENRICO PAULUCCI Marina a Rapallo.: PAULUCCI ENRICO (1901 - 1999) Marina a Rapallo. 1971. Olio su tela . Cm 50,00 x 40,00. Firma in basso a destra. Al retro titolo, firma, anno e cartiglio descrittivo Galleria d'arte Sant'Agostino. Pres
2017ENRICO PAULUCCI Marina a Rapallo.See Sold Price
Prampolini Enrico, Aeropittura IV: Firmato in basso a destra, Firmato e intitolato al retro su cartellino autografo, Olio su tela e sughero, W. 80,4 - H. 60,4 Cm, Opera accompagnata da autentica su fotografia rilasciata da Massimo Pram
2022Prampolini Enrico, Aeropittura IVSee Sold Price

item-177744343=1
One-sheet letter on headed paper CONSTITUENT ASSEMBLY - Christian Democracy - Parliamentary Group, typed on 31 March 1948 requesting a thousand postcards with the "Head of Garibaldi" for electoral propaganda.D.C. stamp at the bottom and autograph signature of Zampetti. Measurements approximately cm. 13.5x21, excellent condition.
Dimensions
20 x 20 x 10 cm
Weight
1 kg
  • 27%

Estimate €40 - €50
Starting Price €25

Item located in Rome, Italy, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Bertolami Fine Art s.r.l.

Bertolami Fine Art s.r.l.

Rome, Italy1,677 Followers