Chanel Sale History
View Price Results for ChanelRecommended Items
CHANEL, Collection Prêt à Porter Automne/Hiver 2010. Bracelet chaine Camélia.
Directeur artistique : Karl Lagerfeld.
En métal noirci entrecoupé de perles blanches et noires d'imitation, camélia émaillée noir et siglée. Signé sur plaque.
Condition grade: A.
Long.: 18 - 21 cm
Footnotes:
CHANEL, Fall/Winter 2010 Ready to Wear Collection. Camellia chain bracelet. Artistic director: Karl Lagerfeld. In blackened metal interspersed with white and black imitation pearls, black enamelled camellia. Signed on plate.
Condition grade: A.
Condition grade: A.
Long.: 18 - 21 cm
Footnotes:
Condition grade: A.
Parfait état.
Perfect condition.
Perfect condition.
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping