Chanel Sale History
View Price Results for ChanelRecommended Items
CHANEL, Collection Prêt à Porter Printemps/Eté 2012. Sautoir chaine d'inspiration marine.
Directeur artistique : Karl Lagerfeld.
Entrecoupé de perles blanches baroque d'imitation, certaines chapeautées, de perles de pâte de verre dans les tons bleus, dorés et de sigles de la Maison émaillés turquoise. signé sur plaque.
Condition d'état: A.
Long.: 106 cm.
Footnotes:
CHANEL, Ready to Wear Collection, . Chain necklace with 'under the sea' inspiration. Artistic director: Karl Lagerfeld. Interspersed with white baroque imitation beads, some headed, glass paste beads in blue, gold tones and turquoise enamelled House initials. Signed.
Condition grade: A.
Condition d'état: A.
Long.: 106 cm.
Footnotes:
Condition grade: A.
Parfait état.
Perfect condition.
Perfect condition.
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping