Yves Saint Laurent. Quartes Paires De Clips D'oreilles Sertis De Strass. - May 22, 2024 | Bonhams In Avenue Hoche

Yves Saint LAURENT. Quartes paires de clips d'oreilles sertis de strass.

Related Clip Earrings

More Items from Yves Saint Laurent

View More

Recommended Earrings

View More
item-177749536=1
En métal argenté entièrement serti de strass façon brillants , dont une paire de clips partiellement serti de strass façon turquoise, onyx. Une paire signée. (manque quelques strass)
Footnotes:
Yves Saint Laurent. Four pairs of ear clips set with rhinestones. In silver metal entirely set with shiny rhinestones, including a pair of clips partially set with turquoise and onyx rhinestones. One signed pair. (missing some rhinestones)
Bon état. Manqu quelques strass sur l'ensemble.

Good condition. Some missing rhinestones.
  • 28% up to €40,000.00
  • 27% up to €800,000.00
  • 21% above €800,000.00

Estimate €350 - €400
Starting Price €350

Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, fr

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,557 Followers