VICO MAGISTRETTI
Vico Magistretti Sale History
View Price Results for Vico MagistrettiRecommended Items
VICO MAGISTRETTI
Tavolino contenitore mod. Caori
Struttura in legno laccato e rivestimento in metallo.
Prod. Gavina, anni '60
cm 40x127,5x95,5
Bibl.: G. Gramigna, Repertorio del design italiano 1950 - 1980, Mondadori, 1985, pag. 185
Difetti
Prod. Gavina, anni '60
cm 40x127,5x95,5
Difetti
- 27% up to €50,000.00
- 20% up to €200,000.00
- 17% above €200,000.00
VICO MAGISTRETTI
Estimate €900 - €1,200
13 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping