OSVALDO BORSANI, nello stile di
Osvaldo Borsani Sale History
View Price Results for Osvaldo BorsaniRecommended Items
Tavolino
Struttura in legno grissinato laccato e piani in vetro.
Anni '50
cm 49,5x98x55
Difetti
Tavolino
Anni '50
cm 49,5x98x55
Difetti
- 27% up to €50,000.00
- 20% up to €200,000.00
- 17% above €200,000.00
Estimate €900 - €1,200
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping