GIANFRANCO FRATTINI
Gianfranco Frattini Sale History
View Price Results for Gianfranco FrattiniRecommended Items
GIANFRANCO FRATTINI
Mobile contenitore della serie Larco Molteni
Legno laccato, telaio in metallo.
Anni '70
cm 71,5x179x62
Bibl.: Catalogo Larco
Difetti
Anni '70
cm 71,5x179x62
Bibl.: Catalogo Larco
Difetti
- 27% up to €50,000.00
- 20% up to €200,000.00
- 17% above €200,000.00
GIANFRANCO FRATTINI
Estimate €750 - €1,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping