ANTOINE-LOUIS BARYE (1795-1875) - Ours assis
Antoine-Louis Barye Sale History
View Price Results for Antoine-Louis BaryeRecommended Items
FranCa, sec.XIX, escultura em bronze patinado, assinada 'BARYE', marca de fundiCao 'F.BARBEDIENNE FONDEUR'. Reproduzido dans POLETTI / RICHARME, Barye : Catalogue raisonne des sculptures, Paris, 2000, p. 127, n? A7. Sinais d'utilisation. Dim.:20cm.
- 21%
Estimate €3,750 - €5,000
Item located in Porto, Porto, ptOffers In-House Shipping