Takashi Murakami Sale History
View Price Results for Takashi MurakamiRecommended Items
TAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962)
Reversed double helix, 2005
Offset lithographie en couleurs sur papier blanc satiné
Signée, datée et numérotée 110/300
Editée par Kaikai Kiki Co., Ltd
71,8 × 71,8 cm
Offset lithograph in colour on white satin paper, signed, dated and numbered 110/300
Reversed double helix, 2005
71,8 × 71,8 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €700 - €1,200
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping