LOTHAR MALSKAT 'LILIEN'
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
LOTHAR MALSKAT 1913 Koenigsberg - 1988 Wulfsdorf near Luebeck 'LILIES' Mixed media on laid paper. 70.5 x 54.5 cm (f. 81.5 x 61.5 x 2 cm). Monogrammed 'LM' lower right. Apparently good condition. Framed behind glass (unopened).LOTHAR MALSKAT 1913 Koenigsberg - 1988 Wulfsdorf bei Luebeck 'LILIEN' Mischtechnik auf Buetten. 70,5 x 54,5 cm (R. 81,5 x 61,5 x 2 cm). Unten rechts monogrammiert 'LM'. Augenscheinlich guter Zustand. Hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet).
- 33%
LOTHAR MALSKAT 'LILIEN'
Estimate €280 - €560
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping