Michael Wirkner Sechs Arbeiten 'koepfe' - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

MICHAEL WIRKNER SECHS ARBEITEN 'KOEPFE'

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-177893576=1
item-177893576=2
item-177893576=3
item-177893576=4
item-177893576=5
item-177893576=6
MICHAEL WIRKNER 1954 Chemnitz - 2012 Bad Saarow SIX WORKS 'HEADS' Mixed media on (newspaper) paper. Sheet size approx. 50 x 35.5 cm (f. 71 x 51 x 2 cm). Part. edge dam., browned. Each framed behind glass (unopened).MICHAEL WIRKNER 1954 Chemnitz - 2012 Bad Saarow SECHS ARBEITEN 'KOEPFE' Mischtechnik auf (Zeitungs-)Papier. BM ca. 50 x 35,5 cm (R. 71 x 51 x 2 cm). Part. Randbesch., gebraeunt. Jeweils hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet).
  • 33%

Estimate €1,800 - €3,600
Starting Price €1,800

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers