MICHAEL WIRKNER SECHS ARBEITEN 'KOEPFE'
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
MICHAEL WIRKNER 1954 Chemnitz - 2012 Bad Saarow SIX WORKS 'HEADS' Mixed media on (newspaper) paper. Sheet size approx. 50 x 35.5 cm (f. 71 x 51 x 2 cm). Part. edge dam., browned. Each framed behind glass (unopened).MICHAEL WIRKNER 1954 Chemnitz - 2012 Bad Saarow SECHS ARBEITEN 'KOEPFE' Mischtechnik auf (Zeitungs-)Papier. BM ca. 50 x 35,5 cm (R. 71 x 51 x 2 cm). Part. Randbesch., gebraeunt. Jeweils hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet).
- 33%
Estimate €1,800 - €3,600
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping