STAINDL active 2nd. H. 20th. century CERAMIC RELIEF (1968) Ceramic, relief, polychrome glaze. H. 62 cm, w. 18 cm, d. 6 cm. Stamped 'Staindl 1968'. Min. soiled.STAINDL taetig 2. H. 20. Jh. KERAMIK-RELIEF (1968) Keramik, reliefiert, polychrom glasiert. H. 62 cm, B. 18 cm, T. 6 cm. Rueckseitig gestempelt 'Staindl 1968'. Min. verschm.
- 33%
STAINDL KERAMIK-RELIEF (1968)
Estimate €240 - €480
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping