LUDWIG MIES VAN DER ROHE COUCHTISCH' MODELL 'BARCELONA / TU
Ludwig Mies Van Der Rohe Sale History
View Price Results for Ludwig Mies Van Der RoheRelated Furniture
More Items from Ludwig Mies Van Der Rohe
LUDWIG MIES VAN DER ROHE 1886 Aachen - 1969 Chicago COFFEE TABLE' MODEL 'BARCELONA / TUGENDHAT' USA, Knoll international, design 1930, later version Chrome-plated metal, crystal glass. H. approx. 46 cm, W. 99 cm, D. 99 cm. Very slight signs of wear, glass top min. dam.LUDWIG MIES VAN DER ROHE 1886 Aachen - 1969 Chicago COUCHTISCH' MODELL 'BARCELONA / TUGENDHAT' USA, Knoll international, Entwurf 1930, spaetere Ausfuehrung Metall verchromt, Kristallglas. H. ca. 46 cm, B. 99 cm, T. 99 cm. Sehr leichte Gebrauchsspuren, Glasplatte min. best..
- 33%
Estimate €200 - €400
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping