View More Items in Automobilia & PetrolianaItem Details
DIATTO
mixed lot of 4 original B/W photos / company photos, 3 photos are signed on the back by Giuseppe Abruzzese, different formats, 3 stamped "Diatto Torino"
German Description
DIATTO
Konvolut 4 original s/w Aufnahmen / Werkfotos, 3 Aufnahmen rückseitig signiert von Giuseppe Abruzzese, verschiedene Formate, 3 gestempelt "Diatto Torino"
German Description
DIATTO
- 24%
DIATTO mixed lot of 4 original B/W photos / company photos, 3 photos are signed on the back by
€150.00
€300
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DEOffers In-House Shipping
Related Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
View MoreRelated Searches