MERCEDES-BENZ
original B/W photo Hans Herrmann in a Mercedes-Benz W196R, GP Monaco 1955, 23x29.5cm, stamped "Julius Weitmann", small flaw at the left lower corner, otherwise good condition
German Description
MERCEDES-BENZ
Original s/w Aufnahme Hans Herrmann auf Mercedes-Benz W196R, GP Monaco 1955, 23x29,5cm, gestempelt „Julius Weitmann“, kleine Fehlstelle an linker unterer Ecke, ansonsten guter Zustand
German Description
MERCEDES-BENZ
- 24%
MERCEDES-BENZ original B/W photo Hans Herrmann in a Mercedes-Benz W196R, GP Monaco 1955, 23x29.5cm,
Estimate €50 - €100
Starting Price
€50
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DEOffers In-House Shipping
AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION 7./8. JUNE 24
Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DE
Related Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
View MoreRelated Searches