BUGATTI original Bugatti correspondence, dated Aug 20, 1952, handsigned Jean Arnaud, stamped
View More Items in Automobilia & PetrolianaRelated Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
BUGATTI
original Bugatti correspondence, dated Aug 20, 1952, handsigned Jean Arnaud, stamped "Automobiles Bugatti Molsheim"
German Description
BUGATTI
Original Bugatti Schreiben, datiert 20.8.1952, handsigniert Jean Arnaud, gestempelt "Automobiles Bugatti Molsheim"
German Description
BUGATTI
- 24%
Estimate €30 - €60
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping