ERNEST MONTAUT colored lithography "Paris-La Mer" Mercedes speedboat "La celebre Marque Mercedes -
View More Items in Automobilia & PetrolianaRelated Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
ERNEST MONTAUT
colored lithography "Paris-La Mer" Mercedes speedboat "La celebre Marque Mercedes - Toujours victorieuse sur Terre comme sur Mer", framed, 52x97cm
German Description
ERNEST MONTAUT
Kolorierte Lithographie „Paris-La Mer“ Mercedes Rennboot „La celebre Marque Mercedes – Toujours victorieuse sur Terre comme sur Mer“, gerahmt, 52x97cm
German Description
ERNEST MONTAUT
- 24%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping