FERRARI 1963, autographed check by "Luigi Chinetti Motors Inc." to "S.E.F.A.C Ferrari", for 7667
View More Items in Automobilia & PetrolianaRelated Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
FERRARI
1963, autographed check by "Luigi Chinetti Motors Inc." to "S.E.F.A.C Ferrari", for 7667 US-Dollar, signed by Luigi Chinetti and reverse by Enzo Ferrari, dated October 21, 1963
German Description
FERRARI
1963, signierter Scheck von "Luigi Chinetti Motors Inc." an "S.E.F.A.C Ferrari", in Höhe von 7667 US-Dollar, signiert von Luigi Chinetti und Rückseite von Enzo Ferrari, datiert 21.10.1963
German Description
FERRARI
- 24%
Estimate €750 - €1,500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping