Reginald Ellis Tongue 1936, Handsigned Original B/w Photo Reginald Ellis Tongue, Dated 1936, 8x13cm - Jun 08, 2024 | Automobilia Ladenburg Auction In Baden W?rttemberg

REGINALD ELLIS TONGUE 1936, handsigned original B/W photo Reginald Ellis Tongue, dated 1936, 8x13cm

Related Automobilia & Petroliana

More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana

View More

Recommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles

View More
item-178001677=1
item-178001677=2
REGINALD ELLIS TONGUE
1936, handsigned original B/W photo Reginald Ellis Tongue, dated 1936, 8x13cm

German Description
REGINALD ELLIS TONGUE
1936, handsignierte original s/w Aufnahme Reginald Ellis Tongue, datiert 1936, 8x13cm
  • 24%

Estimate €120 - €240
Starting Price €120

Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, de
Offers In-House Shipping

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

Ladenburg, Germany872 Followers