REGINALD ELLIS TONGUE 1936, handsigned original B/W photo Reginald Ellis Tongue, dated 1936, 8x13cm
View More Items in Automobilia & PetrolianaRelated Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
REGINALD ELLIS TONGUE
1936, handsigned original B/W photo Reginald Ellis Tongue, dated 1936, 8x13cm
German Description
REGINALD ELLIS TONGUE
1936, handsignierte original s/w Aufnahme Reginald Ellis Tongue, datiert 1936, 8x13cm
German Description
REGINALD ELLIS TONGUE
- 24%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping